PortuguêsEnglish
InícioPast EditionsArtistsScreenings, installations, performances...Regulations and submitionsResidenciesPartnersPublications

ARTISTS

48073 (NL)
A. Bill Miller (EUA)
Aaron Nemec (Is)
Aaron Oldenburg (EUA)
Adam Cruces (USA)
Adrián Regnier Chávez (Mx)
Adrian Lis (Rom)
Adriana Benitez (Mx)
Alberto Magrin (It)
Albino Guimarães (Br)
Alan Bigelow (EUA)
Alejandro Thornton (USA)
Aleksandra Godlewska (Pl)
Alex Gomis (Es)
Alice Haraway (Fr)
Alicia Medeiros (Br)
Aliena Perlin (USA)
Alinta Krauth (Au)
Alfonso Caputo (It)
Alvaro Assunção (Pt)
Alysse Stepanian (USA)
Agricola de Cologne (De)
Aman Hass (NL)
Ana B./Nuno Pereira (PT)
Ana Picasso (It)
Anders Weberg (Sw)
André Sier (PT)
Andrea Leoni (It)
Andrea Vannini (It)
Andreas Andreou (Gr)
Andres Cuartas (Cl)
Andrew Bucksgard (USA)
Andrew Filiponne (It)
Angella Conte (Br)
Anna Baranska (Pl)
Anna Natt
Annabel C.Maegher (Mx)
Annetta Kapon (Gr)
Annie Abrahams (NL)
Antoine Schmitt (Fr)
Antonino Neves (Pt)
António Azenha (Pt)
APOTROPIA (It)
Ariana Boaventura (Br)
Ariane Maugery (Fr)
Ariel Artigas Severino (Ur)
Aristotelis Triantis (Gr)
Arthur Tuoto (Br)
Astrid Elizabeth Bang (Nw)
Athanasios Anagnostopoulos (Gr)
Azul Petróleo (Br)
Bárbara Hertiman (Vz)
Barry Smylie (Cn)
Benjamin Fox (UK)
Benvinda Araújo (Pt)
Berg (Est)
Bill Psarras (Gr)
Boe-lin Bastian (Au)
Boskizzi (It)
Bruno Costa (Br)
Carlo Pucci (It)
Carlo Sansolo (Br)
Carola Blanco (Vz)
Carolina Redondo (Ch)
Carolina Rodriguez (Ar)
Caterina Davinio (It)
Catherine del Buono (EUA)
Cecília Urioste (Br)
Céline Trouillet (Fr)
Cesar Peralta (Mx)
Charles Veasey & Tom Hopkins (EUA)
Chiara Passa (It)
Chiara Schiaratura (It)
Chirs Cassidy (USA)
Christian Bolewski (De)
claRa Aparicio Yoldi (Es)
Clint Enns (Cn)
Colectivo Madeirista (Br)
Colette Copeland (USA)
Con.Tatoo (It)
Cristina Pavesi (It)
C. Piccinini & L. Mastandrea (It)
Daemiane (UK)
Dan Maccormack (USA)
Dani (Es)
Daniel Hanai (Br)
Daniel Von (Br/Es)
Daniella Orlev (Isr)
Danilo Torre (Br)
Danny Bittencourt (Br)

David Burns (USA)
David Clark (Cn)
David Schmude & Aug Ferdinand
David Etxeberria (Pt)
David R Burns (USA)
Davide Mastrangelo (It)
Devis Venturelli (It(
Diego Fiori (It)
Diego Ramirex (Mx)
Dimitris Bampilis (Gr)
Diogo Soares (Pt)
Dora Aguila (Ch)
Draga Jovanivic (Cn)
Ebert Brothers (De)
Eduardo Romaguera (Es)
Edward Kulemin (Ru)
Elaine Gomes (Br)
Eleanora Manca (It)
Elija Temiseva (Fin)
Elisabeth Leister (EUA)
Ellen Jantzen (USA)
Emily Alden Foster (USA)
Emelly Hermant (Cn)
Emi Wilcox (Es)
Emilio Vavarella (It)
Emma Rochester (It)
Eric Souther (USA)
Erica Fraenkel (Br)
Erin Lee (NZ)
Eunice Artur (Pt)
Eva Doroszensko (Pl)
Eva Lewarne (Pl)
Evi Apostolou (Gr)
Fabian Giles (Mx)
Fakeshop (EUA)
Felipe Morales (Br)
Felix Leffranc (De)
Fenia Kotsopoulou (Gr)
Fernando Graça (Pt)
Fernando Velazquez (Ur)
Ferrie Maaswinkel (Nl)
Filip Gabriel Pudlo (Pl)
FRan Orallo (Es)
Francesca Fini (It)
Francesca Leoni (It)
Francesca Lolli (It)
Franck H. Perrot (Fr)
François Knoetze (SA)
Frédéric Dubagna (Fr)
Gabriela Herman (De)
Gérard Chauvin (Fr)
Gideon Barnett (USA)
Gilles Vallée (Cnd)
Giraudon & Avenel (Cnd)
Giuseppe Anello (It)
Gracia Dubé (Cnd)
Gruppo Sinestético (It)
Guilherme Bergamini (Br)
Guilherme Ferreira (Br)
Güvenç Uguz (Trk)
Hanae Mura (Br)
Hans Gindlesberger (De)
Helen Kirwan (UK)
Henrique Roscoe (Br)
Henry Gwiazda (USA)
Hiroya Sakurai (Jp)
HP Process (Fr)
Ian Filtman (UK)
Inês Manta (Pt)
Inês Von Bonhorst (Pt)
Ique in Vogue (Es)
Irad Lee (De)
Iria Arriaga (Pt)
Irina Eduardovna (Ru)
Isabel Perez Pulgar (Es)
Isabella Gresser (De)
Ismael Louati (Tn)
Jacek Doroszensko (Pl)
Jacques Perconte (Fr)
Jacob Podber (USA)
Jai Du (Es)
Jakob Tonski (EUA)
Jakson Marinho (Br)
Janek Schaefer (UK)
Jannek Meekes
Jason Nelson (EUA)
Javier Lloret (Es)
Jay Critchley (USA)
Jean Richard (Sw)
Jean-Michel Rolland (Fr)
Jelica Culafic (Se & Me)
Jen-Kuang Chang (Tw)
Jenn Mogilevzkaya (Isr)
Jennida Chase
Jeroen Cluckers (Bl)

Jeroen Holthius (Nl)
Jessica Gomula (USA)
Jing Zou (Ch)
Joana Soberano (Pt)
Joanna Bonder (Pol)
Joanna Sitko (Pl)
Jody Zellen (USA)
Joe Reinsel (USA)
Joeser Alvarez (Br)
Jolene Mok (Chn)
Jonathan Johnson (USA)
Jorge Simões (Pt)
José Carlos Nascimento (Pt)
José Insua (Br)
José Luis de la Parra (Es)
José Luis Ruiz (Es)
José Pedro Reis (Pt)
Joseph Herring (EUA)
JUan Pablo Medina (Mx)
Juan Romero (Es)
JudsoN (USA)
Jukka Pekka (Fin)
Julian Konczak (Uk)
Julian Konzak (UK)
Jurgen Trautmen (De)
Justin Lincoln
Karina Sandoval (Chl)
Katalin Tesch (Hu)
Katarzina Spilkovska (Pl)
Katie Bush (USA)
Kaya Barry (Au)
Kevin Logan (UK)
Khalil Charif (Br)
Khalil Charif (Br)
Konstantinos Rizos (Gr)
La Intrusa (Es)
Lane Last (USA)
Laura Castanedo (Mx)
Laura Focarazzo (Ar)
Lauren Franklin
Lea Vidakovik
Lee Nutbean (Uk)
Lemeh 42 (It)
Leonid Dutov (Rus)
LIa Leticia (Br)
Libera M. & Daria B. (It)
Linda Kronman (UK)
Lino Strangis (It)
Livia Auler (Br)
Logu (It)
Lorraine Field (Cn)
LSKA (It)
Luigia Cardarelli (It)
Lukas Athanasiou (Gr)
Maciej Jablonsky (Pl)
Maite Benet (Es)
Malina Volovslav (Pl)
Manuel V. Tobar (Mx)
Manusamo & Bzica (Es)
Marcelo Sahea
Marco Bonvini (It)
Margarita Novikova (Ru)
Marija Barkidija (Cr)
Marie-France Giraudon (Cn)
Mario Gutiérrez Cru (Es)
Marisol Maza (Mx)
Marius Tanasescu (Cn)
Mark Cypher (Au)
Mark Tholander
Marko Schiefelbein (De)
Maro (Vz)
Martin Dege (De)
Martin Smatana
Matthieu Cherubini (Fr)
Maureen Bachus (Nl)
Mauricio Saénz (Mx)
Maurício Sanhueza (Peru)
Max Paskine
Melancholy Maaret
Melinda Sefcic (Cro)
Melissa Adams (ZA)
Mez Brezze /(Aus)
Michael Filimowicz / Veronika Tazankova (EUA/Bul)
Michael Gadinni (It)
Michael Takeo Magruder (UK)
Mide Plácido (Pt)
Mikey Peterson (USA)
Milan Zulic (Srb)
Minkyung Choi
Miriam Duarte (Br)
Miro Soares (Br)

Miss Enabyme (EUA/Isr)
Monika Mausolf (Pl)
Mores McWreath (USA)
Moskal (Pl)
Muriel Montini (Fr)
Naoki Izumo (USA)
Nelton Pellenz (Br)
Nicola Vernizzi (It)
Nicole Romanitan
Nuno Almeida (Pt)
Nuno Godinho (Pt)
NYX10110 (Es)
Oscar Poliotto (Ar)
Osvaldo Cibils (Ur)
Pablo Rosero (Eq)
Paolo Vergnano (It)
Pani Pawlosky (Pl)
Pato (Pt)
Patrick Millard (USA)
Paulo Corte-Real (Pt)
Paz Tornero (Es)
Pedro Polónio (Pt)
Penousal Machado (Pt)
Peter Whittenberger (USA)
Phil Stearns (USA)
Pit Kinzer (De)
Przemek Wergrzyn (Pl)
Rachel Wagner (USA)
Raghu Nithya (Ind)
Red Bind (Fr)
Rita Ruivo (Pt)
Robert Derr (USA)
Roberto Rizzente (It)
Rodolfo Graziano (Vz)
Rodrigo Faustini (Br)
Rodrigo Miragaia (Pt)
Rrose Present (Es)
Rui Filipe Antunes (Pt)
Rui Mourão (Pt)
Ryota Matsumoto (Jp)
Sabriye Celik (Trk)
Sae Hee Kang (Nz)
Salvatore Insana (It)
Sammy Sfogia (Br)
Samuel Domingo (Es)
Samuel Monier (Sw)
Sandrine Deumier (Fr)
Sandra Araújo (Pt)
Sang Jun Yoo
Sara Magno (Pt)
Sara Santos (Pt)
Sarah Janssen (De)
Sávio Leite (Br)
Sergio San Martin (Es)
Shawn Lawson (USA)
Shiga Nishimura (Jp)
Siemund Skalar (Aus)
Silvia de Gennaro (It)
Silvio De Gracia (Ar)
Sophia Bruekner (EUA)
Stefan Riebel (De)
Stefania Santarcangelo (It)
Steven Hoskins (USA)
Tahir Un (Trk)
Tom Campenhout (EUA)
Tony William (Br)
Vanja Von Sek (Br)
Takeshi Furuya (Jp)
Tales frey (Br)
Tamara Lai (It)
Tammy Mike Laufer (Is)
Tatiana Santos (Pt)
Tessa Garland
Thomas Hjornet (Dn)
Thomas Porret (USA)
Tina Willgren (Sw)
Tiziano Bellomi
Tobias Fike & Matt Harris (EUA)
Tom Estes (Ir)
Ulf Kristiansen (Nw)
Vahran Aghasyan (Arm)
Vanja Mervic (Slv)
Vibeke Bertelsen (Dn)
Vicky Brago (Es)
Victor Mancilla (Mx)
Victor Ripoll (Es)
Vienne Chan (Isr / Can)
Viviannes Valades (Br)
Wey-Ming Ho (Tw)
Will Hurt
Yan Chung Hsien (Tw)
Yana Sakellion (EUA)
Yoon Suok-Won